Sealey SA6002S Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£198.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Twin Hammer Stubby Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.39
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer Sa6002S

1-3 working days
£205.87
Free Delivery

Sealey SA6002S Air Impact Wrench 1/2inSq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer

3-5 working days
£206.46
Free Delivery

Sealey SA6002S Premier Twin Hammer Stubby Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.35
Free Delivery

Sealey SA6002S Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer

Unknown
£219.74

Sealey SA6002S Stubby Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive

Unknown
£221.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SA6002S Stubby Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive

1-3 days
£221.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 1/2" Square Drive Stubby Air Impact Wrench - Twin Hammer 7800 RPM SA6002S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SA6002S Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer, Multi

Cheapest offer

Composite body with aluminium front casing for lightweight and durability. Stubby length of 116mm from anvil to rear of body allows access into tight areas. One-handed operation with 3-speed selector switch and forward/reverse control at your fingertips. Handle features a downward facing exhaust to lower noise level and soft grips to help reduce vibration and chill. Features: Fastening Torque: 500lb.ft(678Nm) Breakaway Torque: 800lb.ft(1080Nm) Composite body with aluminium front casing for lightweight and durability Stubby length of 116mm from anvil to rear casing allows access into tight areas One-handed operation with 3-speed selector switch and forward/reverse control at your fingertips Handle features a downward facing exhaust to lower noise level and soft grips to help reduce vibration and chill 3 Year guarantee* Specifications: Guarantee:3 Years Model Number: SA6002S
£198.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier Twin Hammer Stubby Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive SA6002S
£182.01
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Stubby Air Impact Wrench 1/2D Twin Hammer Torque 800lb.ft 1080Nm SA6002S
£214.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA6002S Premier Twin Hammer Stubby Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£238.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA813 Retractable Air Hose Reel 8mtr Ø8mm ID Polyurethane Hose
£120.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose Connector Z-Swivel with Regulator 1/4" BSP
£25.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery