Sealey Pressure Washer 198bar 513L/hr Self-Priming 5.8hp Petrol PWM2500SP

Sealey Pressure Washer 220bar 600ltr/hr Self Priming 6.5hp Petrol - PWM2500SP

Sealey Pressure Washer 198bar 513L/hr Self-Priming 5.8hp Petrol PWM2500SP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£674.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 220Bar 540L/hr Self-Priming 6.5Hp Petrol Pwm2500Sp

1-3 working days
£737.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 220bar 540L/hr Self-Priming 6.5hp Petrol PWM2500SP

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£740.61
Free Delivery

Sealey PWM2500SP Pressure Washer 220bar 10ltr/min Self Priming 6.5hp Petrol

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£754.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 220bar 540L/hr Self-Priming 6.5hp Petrol PWM2500SP

£765.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PWM2500SP Self-Priming Pressure Washer 220bar 540L/hr 6.5hp - Petrol

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£770.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 220bar 540L/hr Self-Priming 6.5hp Petrol PWM2500SP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£839.32
Free Delivery

Sealey PWM2500SP Pressure Washer 220bar 540L/hr Self-Priming 6.5hp Petrol

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£847.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 220bar 540L/hr Self-Priming 6.5hp Petrol Powered

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£876.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pressure Washer 198bar 513L/hr Self-Priming 5.8hp Petrol PWM2500SP

Cheapest offer

Maximum Water Flow: 8.5L/min / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: SHG01, SFG01, SSP57L, PWM2500, SCS006, 9602XL / Rated Water Flow: 6.7L/min / Power Source: Petrol / Manufacturer Part Number: PWM2500SP / Manifold Pressure: 175bar(2538psi) / Oil Capacity: 0.55L / Noise Level: 111dB(A) / Fuel Consumption: 1.6L/hr / Engine Type: 4-Stroke, Single Cylinder, Petrol / Rated Pressure: 158bar(15.8MPa)(2291psi) / Nett Weight: 24kg / Type: Pressure Washers / Hose Length: 6.7m / Nozzle: 0, 15, 25, 40 Fan & Detergent / Engine Power: 5.8hp / Starting: Recoil / Engine Capacity: 209cc / Water Flow: 540L/hr / Maximum Inlet Temperature: 50C / Maximum Pressure: 198bar(19.8MPa)(2871psi) / Fuel Tank: 3.6L
£674.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PW1610 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240v
£96.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey PW2000HW Hot Water Pressure Washer 135 Bar 240v
£1,029.00
Compare 27 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PW2000PA 140bar Pull Along Pressure Washer with TSS 1800W
£134.64
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VPWKIT Cordless Pressure Washer Kit 20V Sv20 Series - 2 Batteries
£214.01
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pw2200 Pressure Washer 140Bar With Tss And Rotablast Nozzle 230V
£190.28
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery