Sealey PWTF2200 Pressure Washer 150bar 810L/hr Twin Pump TSS & Rot...

Sealey Pressure Washer PWTF2200 – 150 bar Twin Pump with TSS & Rotablast Nozzle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£309.71

Sealey PWTF2200 Pressure Washer 150bar 810L/hr Twin Pump TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Twin Pump Pressure Washer Rotablast® Nozzle 150bar 2500W/230V PWTF2200

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.95
GBP 339.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

PWTF2200 Sealey Pressure Washer High Flow 150bar 810ltr/hr Twin Flow 2 x 1250W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.17
Free Delivery

PWTF2200 Sealey Pressure Washer High Flow 150bar 810ltr/hr Twin Flow 2 x 1250W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.83
Free Delivery

Sealey PWTF2200 Twin Pump Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 150bar 25

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.83
Free Delivery

Pressure Washer 150bar 810L/hr Twin Pump with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle

3-5 days
£335.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 150bar 810L/hr Twin Pump with TSS & Rotablase Nozzle

£337.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PWTF2200 Pressure Washer 150Bar 810L/Hr Twin Pump With Tss & Rotablast® Nozzle

3-5 working days
£338.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey PW1610 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240v
£96.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey PW2000HW Hot Water Pressure Washer 135 Bar 240v
£1,029.00
Compare 28 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PW2000PA 140bar Pull Along Pressure Washer with TSS 1800W
£134.64
Compare 32 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Hot Water Pressure Washer 135Bar 230V Pw2000Hw
£1,310.95
GBP 1,379.95 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VPWKIT Cordless Pressure Washer Kit 20V Sv20 Series - 2 Batteries
£214.01
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Sealey-PWTF2200-Pressure-Washer-150bar-810L-hr-Twin-Pump-TSS-Rotablast-Nozzle-Sealey-PWTF2200-Brand-new-design-features-two-pumps-and-twin-nozzle-for-up-to-70-faster-cleaning-Eco-Soft-cleaning-mode-only-activates-one-pump-for-light-use-Fast-cleaning-mode-activates-both-pumps-together-and-with-the-twin-flow-nozzle-gets-rid-of-the-toughest-dirt-and-stains-Quick-release-nozzle-system-allows-fast-selection-between-single-or-twin-nozzle-Fitted-with-two-1250W-motors-with-total-810L-hr-wat
£309.71
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)