Sealey Ak9138 Prybar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915Mm

Sealey Prybar AK9138 – Extendable, Adjustable Head 600–915 mm

Sealey Ak9138 Prybar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.23
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Ak9138 Prybar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Extendable Pry Bar with Adjustable Head 600-915mm AK9138

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Pry Bar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915mm Ak9138

1-3 working days
£67.01
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK9138 Premier Extendable Pry Bar with Adjustable Head 600-915mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9138 Prybar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915Mm

In stock
£68.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9138 Prybar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915Mm

£68.39
Delivery from £2.99

Pry Bar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915mm

£68.77
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Pry Bar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915mm AK9138

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak9138 Prybar Extendable Adjustable Head 600-915Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel extendable prybar with blackened finish Quick release locking mechanism retains extension at set increments giving twenty seven different shaft lengths from 600-915mm Features 180 adjustable head, simply push button to adjust then release to lock into position Ideal for commercial and agricultural use Specifications:Model No: AK9138Length: 600-915mmIncrements: 8mmHeight: 48Width: 640Length: 62, Weight: 4.5856150496 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£65.23
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK9138 Premier Extendable Pry Bar with Adjustable Head 600-915mm
£89.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery