Sealey PTB183015 15 Drawer 1845mm Heavy-Duty Rollcab

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£910.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm Heavy-Duty - Part No. PTB183015

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,506.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm Heavy-Duty Black PTB183015

£1,528.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm - Black PTB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,538.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm Heavy-Duty - Part No. PTB183015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,545.05
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB183015 Heavy-Duty Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm (Black)

3 working days
£1,549.00

Sealey Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm - Black

£1,550.90
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB183015 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Rollcab 15 Drawer Extra-Wide 1845mm - Bl

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,582.57
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB183015 15 Drawer 1845mm Heavy-Duty Rollcab

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,609.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey PTB183015 15 Drawer 1845mm Heavy-Duty Rollcab

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty welded steel construction for strength and durability. Textured powder coat finish, both solvent and rust resistant. Ball bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads, double sets on large drawers. All drawers have full width sand blasted aluminium 'Lift & Latch' drawer pulls, making easy access while preventing inadvertent opening when box is being moved. Tubular chrome plated exterior side handle. Non-slip drawer liners supplied for all drawers. Heavy-duty Ø125mm Mag style castors, four swivel with toe brakes and two fixed on rollcabs. Integral locking system locks all drawers with the turn of a key. Supplied with two keys. This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery., Weight: 540.1325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£910.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PTB183015 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Rollcab 15 Drawer 1845mm - Black
£1,896.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery