Sealey PTB40506 Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£383.50
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB40506 Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty

Unknown
£393.25

Sealey PTB40506 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Hang-On Locker 6 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£393.41
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Hang On Chest for Premier Roller Cabinets

Unknown
£413.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 6 Drawer Hang On Chest for Premier Roller Cabinets Black

1-3 days
£413.95
Delivery from £11.85

Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty

3-5 days
£433.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Hang-On Chest 6 Drawers Heavy Duty Textured Powder Coat Finish Ptb40506

1-3 working days
£488.38
Free Delivery

Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy Duty SealeyPTB40506

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Hang-on Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-duty

3 to 5 days
£490.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey PTB40506 Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty
£381.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty | PTB40506 | GSF Car Parts
£563.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Hang-On Locker 3 Drawer Heavy-Duty
£520.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTB40506 Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Textured powder coat finish both solvent and rust resistant. Ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads double sets on large drawers. All drawers have full width sand blasted aluminium Lift & Latch drawer pulls making easy-access while preventing inadvertent opening when being moved. Non-slip drawer liners supplied for all drawers. Integral locking system locks all drawers with the turn of one key. Supplied with two keys. Hang-On locker suitable for heavy-duty Premier rollcabs.6 Drawer Heavy-Duty Hang-On Chest• Heavy-duty welded steel construction for strength and durability.• Textured powder coat finish both solvent and rust resistant.• Ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads double sets on large drawers.• All drawers have full width sand blasted aluminium Lift & Latch drawer pulls making access easy while preventing inadvertent opening when being moved.• Non-slip drawer liners supplied for all drawers.• Inte
£383.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com