Sealey PTB40506 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Hang-On Locker 6 Drawer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£393.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty PTB40506

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Hang-On Chest 6 Drawers Heavy Duty Textured Powder Coat Finish Ptb40506

1-3 working days
£494.85
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB40506 Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£578.88
Free Delivery

Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty Sealey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£592.81
GBP 592.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sealey PTB40506 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Hang-On Locker 6 Drawer

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 10 years / Stock Number: 6181 / Weight - KG: 44 / Manufacturer Part Number: PTB40506 / Sub Group: Premier / Country of Origin: CHN
£393.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PTB40506 Hang-On Chest 6 Drawer Heavy-Duty
£469.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTB40506 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Hang-On Locker 6 Drawer
£509.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rollcab 6 Drawer 930mm Heavy-Duty Black
£866.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hang-On Locker 3 Drawer Heavy-Duty
£548.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery