Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Metal Cutting Disc 115mm 1.2mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Metal Cutting Disc

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flat Cutting Disc 115 X 1.2mm 22mm Bore X100 Pieces Ptc/115Cet100

1-3 working days
£67.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

In stock
£67.73
Free Delivery

Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.58
Free Delivery

Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.58
Free Delivery

Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.35
Free Delivery

Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

In stock
£70.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Cutting Disc Pack Of 100 Ø115 X 1.2mm Ø22mm Bore | PTC/115CET100 | GSF Car Parts
£74.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey PTC/115CET100 Ø115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

General-purpose flat cutting disc recommended for use with Sealey and other leading makes of grinding and cutting power tools. Suitable for cutting stainless steel. Pack of 100., Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£66.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk