Sealey PTC11510CET Cutting Disc 115 x 1.2mm 22mm Bore Pack of 10

Sealey PTC11510CET Cutting Disc Ø115 X 1.2Mm Ø22Mm Bore Pack Of 10

Sealey PTC11510CET Cutting Disc 115 x 1.2mm 22mm Bore Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.50

Sealey Metal Stainless Cutting Slitting Disc's in Metal Tin 10pk 115mm Dia 1.2mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.76
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Cutting Disc 10Pc 115M 4.5" 1.2mm Flat Metal Angle Grinder Cutting Discs

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

1x Pack Of 10 Sealey 115 x 1.2mm 22mm Bore Cutting Disc - PTC11510CET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

1x Pack Of 10 Sealey 115 x 1.2mm 22mm Bore Cutting Disc - PTC11510CET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

Sealey PTC11510CET Cutting Disc Ø115 X 1.2mm , 22mm Bore - Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
GBP 10.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Metal Stainless Cutting Slitting Disc's in Metal Tin 10pk 115mm Dia 1.2mm

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Cutting Disc 115 x 1.2mm 22mm Bore Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Metal Cutting Disc

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey PTC11510CET Cutting Disc 115 x 1.2mm 22mm Bore Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Sealey-PTC11510CET-Cutting-Disc-115-x-1-2mm-22mm-Bore-Pack-of-10-Sealey-PTC11510CET-General-purpose-flat-cutting-disc-recommended-for-use-with-Sealey-and-other-manufacturers-of-grinding-and-cutting-power-tools-Suitable-for-cutting-stainless-steel-Supplied-in-metal-tin-Sealey-PTC11510CET-Cutting-Disc-115-x-1-2mm-22mm-Bore-Pack-of-10
£8.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey PTC11510CET Cutting Disc Ø115 X 1.2mm , 22mm Bore - Pack Of 10
£10.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTC11510CET 115 x 1.2mm Cutting Disc 22mm Bore - Pack of 10
£28.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery