Sealey Grinding Disc Ø115 x 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12

Sealey PTC115G12 Grinding Disc Ø115 X 6Mm Ø22Mm Bore - Pack Of 12

Sealey Grinding Disc Ø115 x 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 115 x 6mm Grinding Disc 22mm Bore - Pack of 12 PTC115G12

1-2 days
£13.74
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey PTC115G12 Grinding Disc Ø115 x 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12

Unknown
£13.74

Sealey PTC115G12 Grinding Disc Ø115 X 6Mm Ø22Mm Bore - Pack Of 12

3-5 working days
£14.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Depressed Centre Grinding Disc 115mm Pack of 12

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Depressed Centre Grinding Disc

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Grinding Disc Ø115 x 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12 - PTC115G12

£15.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Grinding Disc Ø115 x 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12 - PTC115G12

£15.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø115 x 6mm Grinding Disc Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12 PTC115G12

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Grinding Disc Ø115 X 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack Of 12 | PTC115G12 | GSF Car Parts
£16.18
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Grinding Disc Ø115 x 6mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Type: Grinding Disc / Item Height: 12.500 / Model: PTC115G12 / Item Length: 9.000 / Item Width: 12.500
£13.66
ebay.co.uk