Sealey PTCCHV150P Buffing & Polishing Foam Head Hook & Loop 150 x ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.18

Sealey Buffing & Polishing Foam Head Hook & Loop 150 x 50mm Pink/soft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey PTCCHV150P Hook-and-Loop Buffing & Polishing Foam Head 150 x 50mm - Bla

£15.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ptcchv150P Hook-And-Loop Buffing & Polishing Foam Head 150 X 50mm - Black/soft

1-3 working days
£16.96
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PTCCHV150P Hook-and-Loop Buffing & Polishing Foam Head 150 x 50mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Sealey Hook & Loop Buffing & Polishing Foam Heads - Sealey PTCCHV150P, Black Foam - Soft polishing foam. Ideal for work on dark colours. Sealey PTCCHV150P Buffing & Polishing Foam Head Hook & Loop 150 x 50mm Pink/soft
£11.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Buffing & Polishing Foam Head Hook & Loop Ø150x50mm Soft Polishing Tool
£11.77
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey PTCCHV150P Hook-and-Loop Buffing & Polishing Foam Head 150 x 50mm - Black
£15.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTCCHV150P Hook-and-Loop Buffing & Polishing Foam Head 150 x 50mm -
£30.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffing & Polishing Foam Head Hook-and-Loop Ø150 x 50mm Black/Soft - Sealey PTCC
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery