Sealey PTFE1210 Ptfe Thread Sealing Tape 12Mm X 12M Pack Of 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.95
Free Delivery

PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12m Pack of 10

1-2 days
£4.66
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey PTFE1210 PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12mtr Pack of 10

In stock
£4.68
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ptfe Thread Sealing Tape 10 Pieces 12M X 12mm 0.075mm Thickness Ptfe1210

1-3 working days
£7.40
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PTFE1210 PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12mtr Pack of 10

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PTFE1210 PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12mtr Pack of 10

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Sealey PTFE1210 PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12mtr Pack of 10

In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery

Sealey PTFE1210 PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12mtr Pack of 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.48
Free Delivery

Sealey PTFE1210 PTFE Thread Sealing Tape 12mm x 12mtr Pack of 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Ptfe Thread Sealing Tape 12mm X 12M Pack Of 10 | PTFE1210 | GSF Car Parts
£4.44
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AC29 P oupling Body Female 1/4"BSPT
£31.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH5RX Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty
£20.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AC62 P oupling Body Male 3/8"BSPT
£23.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTFE1210 Ptfe Thread Sealing Tape 12Mm X 12M Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tape for sealing thread joints. When applied onto a thread it forms an airtight seal. Commonly used with airline system fittings. Supplied in plastic case.PTFE Thread Sealing Tape - Pack of 10• Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tape for sealing thread joints.• Forms an airtight seal when applied onto a thread.• Commonly used with airline system fittings.• Supplied in plastic case.• Model No. PTFE1210Model No: PTFE1210:Brand: Sealey:Length: 12m:Nett Weight: 0.11kg:Pack Qty: 10:Thickness: 0.075mm:Width: 12mm:PTDSEAPTFE1210
£3.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com