Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£136.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.11
Free Delivery

Sealey VS754 24 Piece Pulley Holding and Turning Set for VAG Vehicles

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Pulley Holding/turning Set For Vw Vehicles 24 Pcs + Storage Case Vs754

1-3 working days
£144.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

In stock
£144.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

In stock
£156.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

In stock
£158.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pulley Holding/Turning Set, 24pc, VAG - VS754

Cheapest offer

TIME-SAVING - Designed to counter-hold water pump, camshaft, crankshaft, oil pump, pulleys and sprockets when loosening and tightening the securing bolts. ESSENTIAL TOOLS - Contents: Ø4.8mm, Ø6mm, 15mm x 6mm Square, 15mm x 12mm Square, 13mm x 17mm Cup, 16mm x 20mm Cup, M10, M12 Spline, 6mm/10mm/12mm Stepped Adaptors, Adaptor Plate and Handle. STORAGE CASE - This kit is supplied in a BMC case for easy storage. SOFT HANDLE - Features PVC coated handle for maximum user comfort.
£136.68
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.