Sealey AK9216 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

Sealey Punch and Chisel Set AK9216 – 16 Piece

Sealey AK9216 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.46
Free Delivery

Sealey AK9216 Punch and Chisel Set 16pc

Unknown
£37.96

Sealey AK9216 16 Piece Punch & Chisel Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£38.36
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Punch & Chisel Set 16Pc Ak9216

1-3 working days
£39.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK9216 Premier Punch & Chisel Set 16pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.43
Free Delivery

Sealey AK9216 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

In stock
£39.76
Free Delivery

Sealey 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK9216 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey AK9130 Punch Set 17Pc
£66.67
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK91317 Sheathed Parallel Pin Punch Ø7Mm
£9.89
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£60.61
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK9127 Punch & Chisel Set 5Pc
£19.81
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK9123 Parallel Pin Punch Set 6Pc
£16.57
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK9216 16 Piece Punch and Chisel Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel, hardened and tempered for extra durability. Includes chisel sharpening gauge. Supplied in storage tray. Contents: Taper Punches; Ø2 x 135, Ø3 x 145, Ø4 x 150, Ø5 x 160, Ø6 x 170mm, Pin Punches; Ø2 x 110, Ø3 x 120, Ø4 x 125, Ø5 x 135, Ø6 x 145mm, Centre Punches; Ø3 x 125, Ø5 x 150mm, Cold Chisels; 10 x 140, 13 x 150, 16 x 165mm, Chisel Gauge., Weight: 2.63231940828 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£35.46
amazon.co.uk