Sealey PW1860 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 130bar 420L/hr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle & Snow Foam Gun 130bar, 420L/hr, 1600W - PW1860

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle & Snow Foam Gun 130bar, 420L/hr, 1600W - PW1860

In stock
£119.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 130bar 420L/hr with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle - PW1860

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.17
Free Delivery

Sealey PW1860 Pressure Washer 130 Bar 240v

1-3 days
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey PW1860 Pressure Washer 130 Bar

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey PW1860 Pressure Washer 130Bar 420L/Hr With Tss & Rotablast® Nozzle

3-5 working days
£124.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 130bar 420L/hr with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle - PW1860

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Pressure Washer 130Bar 420L/hr With Tss & Snow Foam Bottle Nozzle Pw1860

1-3 working days
£125.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Pressure Washer with Snow Foam 130bar 420L/hr PW1860COMBO
£135.42
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PW1860COMBO Pressure Washer with Snow Foam 130bar 420L/hr
£176.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Pressure Washer 130Bar 420L/hr With Tss & Rotablast® Nozzle | PW1860 | GSF Car Parts
£147.89
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey PW1860 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 130bar 1600W/230V
£156.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Pressure Washer 130Bar 420L/hr With Snow Foam | PW1860COMBO | GSF Car Parts
£170.04
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey PW1860 Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast Nozzle 130bar 420L/hr

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Power Source: Corded Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: PW1860 / UPC: 5054630232060 / Sub Group: Electric / Material: Plastic / MPN: PW1860 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20059694192 / Colour: Multicoloured / Noise Level: 75 dB / Brand: Sealey / Type: Pressure Washers / EAN: 5054630232060 / GTIN: 5054630232060 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 1 Year / Weight - KG: 8.6 / Stock Number: 6318 / Features: Lightweight / Width: 0.37 / Maximum Pressure: 130 bar / Power: 1600 W / Item Weight: 8.6 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£114.95
ebay.co.uk