Sealey Pressure Washer 170bar 450L/hr Lance Controlled Pressure with TSS & Rotab

Sealey PW2400 Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast Noz

Sealey Pressure Washer 170bar 450L/hr Lance Controlled Pressure with TSS & Rotab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer 170bar 2400W/230V PW2400

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.99
GBP 282.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer With Tss & Rotablast Nozzle 170Bar 2400W/230V

1-3 working days
£314.43
Free Delivery

Sealey PW2400 Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast Noz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast®

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.86
Free Delivery
Sealey Pressure Washer 170bar 450L/hr Lance Controlled Pressure with TSS & Rotab

Cheapest offer

Type: Pressure Washer / IP Rating: IPX5 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Sealey / Material: Mixed
£279.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PW2400 Pressure Washer Snow Foam Kit 170 Bar 240v
£308.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Pressure Washer 170Bar 450L/hr Lance Pressure Tss Rotablast Nozzle Pw2400
£297.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey PW2400 Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® No
£273.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PW2400 Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast®
£328.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wireless Lance Controlled Pressure Washer With Tss & Rotablast Nozzle 170Bar 2400W/230V
£314.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery