Sealey PWA01 Variable Lance For Pw2200 & Pw2500

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey PWA01 Variable Lance For Pw2200 & Pw2500

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey PWA01 Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500

Unknown
£21.82

Sealey Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500 Pressure Washers DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500 Pressure Washers DIY Tools Garage

£22.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Pwa01 Variable Lance for Pw2200 and Pw2500

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Variable Spray Lance for PW2200 and PW2500 Pressure Washers

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Variable Lance For Pw2200 & Pw2500 | PWA01 | GSF Car Parts
£21.56
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey PWA01 Variable Lance For Pw2200 & Pw2500

Cheapest offer

Variable spray function makes this nozzle ideal for a wide range of applications. Used as either a small powerful jet for removing stubborn dirt from patio floors or as a wide-angled spray for cleaning vehicles. Low pressure setting for applying cleaning chemicals. Suitable for Model Nos PW2200 and PW2500.Variable Lance for PW2200 & PW2500• Variable spray function makes this nozzle ideal for a wide range of applications.• Used as either a small powerful jet for removing stubborn dirt from patio floors or as a wide-angled spray for cleaning vehicles.• Low pressure setting for applying cleaning chemicals.• Applications: Model Nos PW2200 and PW2500.• Model No. PWA01Model No: PWA01:Application(s): PW2200PTDSEAPWA01
£18.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com