Sealey PWA02 Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.28

Sealey Pwa02 Rotablast Lance for Pw2200 and Pw2500

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.45
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Pwa02 Rotablast Lance for Pw2200 and Pw2500

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotablast® Lance for PW2200 & PW2500 PWA02

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500 - PWA02

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500 Pressure Washers DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500 Pressure Washers DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotablast Lance With Rotary Motion Of Jet For Pw2200 & Pw2500 Pwa02

1-3 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey PWA02 Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500

Cheapest offer

Sealey Lances and Brushes for Pressure Washers - Sealey PWA02, Increases the effective cleaning power of the pressure washer. Rotary motion of jet increases surface area and intensity of spray. Ideal for getting stubborn dirt off any surface. Suitable for Model Nos PW2200 and PW2500. Sealey PWA02 Rotablast Lance for PW2200 & PW2500
£9.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey PWA02 Rotablast® Lance for PW2200 & PW2500
£31.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pull-Along Pressure Washer 140Bar With Tss Pw2000Pa
£160.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Pressure Washer with TSS & Rotablast® Nozzle 180bar 2500W/230V PW2500
£303.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PW2200 230V 140bar Pressure Washer with TSS Rotablast Nozzle
£249.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery