Sealey Pwh600 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Pwh600 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13 Helmets Solar Powered DIY Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13 Helmets Solar Powered DIY Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

Sealey PWH600 Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 PWH600

£63.46
Free Delivery

Sealey PWH600 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13

Unknown
£64.32

Sealey Professional Auto Dimming Welding Helmet

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13 PWH600

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Pwh600 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13

Cheapest offer

Features:High quality infinitely variable shade 9-13 lens manufactured and tested to BS EN 379 Fully automatic switching from light to dark on striking arc Fitted with solar power panel - no batteries required Features infinitely adjustable sensitivity and delay switches Grinding function enables user to grind without removing mask, Weight: 1.89156620796 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£53.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PWH600 Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13
£92.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TRIBAL Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 MIg/Tig/Arc Welder PWH600
£64.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Plasma Cutter Inverter 40A 230V PP40E
£343.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery