Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp 300Mm - 2Pc Set

Sealey Quick Bar Clamp QBC3002 - 300mm - 2-Piece Set

Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp 300Mm - 2Pc Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£42.84
Free Delivery

Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp Set 300mm 2pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.55
Free Delivery

Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp Set 300mm 2pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Quick Bar Clamp 300mm - 2pc Set - QBC3002

In stock
£48.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Quick Bar Clamp 300mm - 2pc Set - QBC3002

In stock
£48.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Quick Bar Clamp 300mm 2pc Set QBC3002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Pieces 300mm Quick Bar Clamp Spreader Set Heavy Duty Tpr Grip Qbc3002

1-3 working days
£49.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Quick Bar Clamp 300mm - 2pc Set - QBC3002

In stock
£49.48
Free Delivery

Quick Bar Clamp Set 300mm 2pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.06
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey QBC1502 Quick Bar Clamp 150Mm - 2Pc Set
£38.87
Compare 37 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp Set 300mm 2pc
£59.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey QBC1502 Quick Bar Clamp Set 150mm 2pc
£55.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PW1610 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240v
£96.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Tyre Inflator with Gauge - SA302
£11.25
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp 300Mm - 2Pc Set

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty bar clamps and spreader fitted with textured TPR grip for improved ergonomics and suitable for one-handed operation. Features quick change screw to switch between clamp and spreader functions. Full faced pads provide even distribution of pressure. Features a maximum clamping force of up to 150kg. Fitted with strengthened carbon steel bar minimising bending.2pc 300mm Quick Bar Clamp Set• Heavy-duty bar clamp and spreader fitted with textured TPR grip for improved ergonomics and suitable for one-handed operation.• Features quick change screw to switch between clamp and spreader functions.• Full faced pads provide even distribution of pressure.• Features a maximum clamping force of up to 150kg.• Fitted with strengthened carbon steel bar minimising bending.• Length: 300mm.• Throat: 93mm.Package includes:• QBC300 - 300mm Quick Bar Clamp (x2)• Model No. QBC3002Model No: QBC3002:Brand: Sealey:Capacity: 300mm(12):Throat: 93mm:PTDSEAQBC3002
£42.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com