Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

Sealey R/Charge 360 Insp Lamp 2W COB + 1W LED Green Li-ion LED3601G

Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Sealey LED3601G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 3W Cob & 1W Smd Led Green Lithium-Polymer

3-5 working days
£37.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.14
Delivery from £4.99

SEALEY LED3601G Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 3W COB LED Green Lithium

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 360° 3W COB + 1W LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp Torch LED3601G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Led3601G Rechargeable 360? Inspection Lamp 2W Cob + 1W Led Green

Cheapest offer

Features:Mini, lightweight lamp with exclusive patented design owned by and registered to Sealey Unique and innovative 360 swivel and tilt function enables the light source to be positioned in any direction Featuring a super bright 2W COB LED light source which gives an even and constant spread of light Produces up to 220 lumens with a CRI-80 rating Recessed lens for added protection, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£31.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey LED360R 360° Rechargeable Inspection Lamp
£47.90
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED3601R Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 3W COB + 1W LED
£31.19
Compare 2 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 14 SMD LED & 3W SMD LED R
£48.95
4.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery