Sealey AK63947 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Flexi-Head Reversible Metric Platinum Series

Sealey Ratchet Ring Spanner AK63947 - 4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head - Platinum Series

Sealey AK63947 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Flexi-Head Reversible Metric Platinum Series

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.07
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63947 4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head Ratchet Ring Spanner - Platinum Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63947 4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head Ratchet Ring Spanner - Platinum Series

In stock
£41.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63947 4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head Ratchet Ring Spanner - Platinum Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63947 4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head Ratchet Ring Spanner - Platinum Series

In stock
£41.25
Free Delivery

Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-in-1 Flexi-Head Reversible Metric Platinum Series

3-5 days
£41.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum 4-In-1 Flexi-Head Reversible Ratchet Ring Spanner Ak63947

1-3 working days
£41.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK63947 4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head Ratchet Ring Spanner - Platinum Series

In stock
£42.41
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 in 1 Reversible Flexible Head Ratchet Ring Spanner

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Ring Spanner Set S0636, Metric Double End, 6 Pieces
£42.93
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbt13 Tool Tray with Flare Nut and Ratchet Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
£116.93
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S0636 6pc Double End Ratchet Ring Spanner Set - Metric
£43.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7979 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Reversible Metric
£29.58
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK63948 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Reversible Metric Platinum Series
£28.85
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK63947 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Flexi-Head Reversible Metric Platinum Series

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish. Innovative ring design allows four different sizes on one spanner. 100-Tooth ratchet rings require only 3.6º rotation to pick up the next tooth. Ideal for applications where space is limited.4-in-1 Reversible Flexi-Head Ratchet Ring Spanner - Platinum Series• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish.• Innovative ring design allows four different sizes on one spanner.• 100-Tooth ratchet rings require only 3.69º rotation to pick up the next tooth ideal for applications where space is limited.• Size Coverage: 10 x 13 17 x 19mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK63947Model No: AK63947:Brand: Premier:Length: 235mm:Nett Weight: 0.27kg:PTDSEAAK63947
£36.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com