Sealey Ratchet Tie Downs Polyester Webbing

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ratchet Tie Down 25mm 4M Polyester Webbing S Hooks 800Kg Pairs Td484Sd

1-3 working days
£32.19
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.37
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

In stock
£34.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

In stock
£34.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ratchet Tie Downs Polyester Webbing

Cheapest offer

These ratchet tie down straps from Sealey provide reliable load securing for flatbeds, trailers and general transport applications. Manufactured from durable polyester webbing with stitched reinforcement around the hooks, they deliver dependable restraint for securing loads and tarpaulins during transit. The ratchet mechanism uses a simple drum and ratchet system to mechanically tension the webbing, providing superior load restraint compared to standard straps. With an 800kg breaking strength and 400kg maximum tension capacity, these straps offer robust securing capability for a wide range of commercial and trade applications. Supplied as a set of four 4-metre straps, they feature S-type hooks for secure attachment points. The polyester webbing construction ensures excellent durability and resistance to abrasion, making them ideal for regular use by contractors, hauliers and tradespeople requiring dependable load restraint equipment. Features and Benefits: • Ratchet mechanism delivers
£31.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Self-Securing Ratchet Straps 25mm x 4.5m 500kg Breaking Strength - Pair
£9.84
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Tie Down TD3006J 50mm x 6m Polyester Webbing 3000kg Breaking Strength
£20.44
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey TDRWA Car Transporter Ratchet Strap 50Mm X 3M Alloy Wheel - Single 5000Kg Breaking Strength
£23.88
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Auto Retractable Ratchet Tie Down Atd25301 25mm x 3m 300kg
£14.40
Compare 46 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)