Sealey Ak8981 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drive Compact Head 72T Flip Reverse

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head 72-Tooth Flip Reverse

Sealey Ak8981 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drive Compact Head 72T Flip Reverse

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.61
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Ak8981 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drive Compact Head 72T Flip Reverse

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8981 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drive Compact Head 72T Flip Reverse

In stock
£23.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head 72-Tooth Flip Reverse Platinum S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Compact 72Tooth Flip Reverse Platinum Premium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8981 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drive Compact Head 72T Flip Reverse

In stock
£24.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 3/8in Drive Compact Head Ratchet 72 Tooth Mechanism AK8981

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
GBP 24.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"sq Drive Compact Head 72-Tooth Flip Reverse Platinum Series Ak8981

1-3 working days
£27.39
Delivery from £6.00

Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head 72-Tooth Flip Reverse Platinum Series |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak8981 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drive Compact Head 72T Flip Reverse

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrench Hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish Compact head design and ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5 for ease of use in restricted areas Textured soft grip handle for comfort and control Features flip reverse and quick release mechanism, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£18.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.15
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak5781 Ratchet Wrench Low Profile 3/8Sq Drive
£24.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£57.66
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench
£14.03
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery