Sealey Ratchet Wrench Cranked Handle 3/8"sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 3/8"Sq AK967 (AK967V3)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 3/8" Square Drive Ratchet Wrenches AK967

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 3/8" Square Drive Ratchet Wrenches AK967

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK967 Premier Offset Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Offset Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive AK967

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset 3/8"sq Drive Ak967

1-3 working days
£23.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK967 Ratchet Wrench Cranked Handle 3/8"sq Drive

Unknown
£23.72

Sealey 3/8" Drive Fine Tooth Offset Ratchet

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Cranked Handle 3/8"sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Quick Release: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: AK967 / UPC: 5024209616867 / MPN: AK967 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1116522925 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK967 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 3/8sq Drive / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 299 g / Brand: Sealey / Type: Offset Ratchet / EAN: 5024209616867 / GTIN: 5024209616867 / Length: 198mm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 0.272 / Width: 50 / Tools Included: Ratchets
£19.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.15
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak5781 Ratchet Wrench Low Profile 3/8Sq Drive
£24.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£57.66
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery