Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Sealey RBHSS22L Rotabor Cutter Hss Ø22Mm - Cut Depth 50Mm

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 22mm Cut Depth 50mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss22L

1-3 working days
£32.19
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Cheapest offer

Featuring 22mm diameter with 50mm cutting depth, this cutter is designed for M20 bolt clearances and substantial fixing requirements in thick materials. Perfect for heavy structural work, plant installation, and industrial construction where large, deep holes are essential for major bolting and mounting applications. Features and Benefits: • 22mm diameter for M20 clearances • 50mm depth for structural applications • Premium HSS M2 steel • Excellent cutting performance Specifications: Brand: Worksafe Cutting Depth: 50mm Size: Ø22mm
£31.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk