Sealey LED3602R 360° 7 SMD 3W Rechargeable Inspection Lamp

Sealey Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Red Lithium-Ion

Sealey LED3602R 360° 7 SMD 3W Rechargeable Inspection Lamp

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£39.98

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion Red

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 Smd + 3W Led Li-ion

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Red Lithium-Ion

2-3 days
£43.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey LED1400P Rechargeable Pocket Floodlight With Magnet 360° 14W Cob Led - Green
£55.55
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rechageable 360 Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Blue Lithium-ion
£36.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED700P Rechargeable Pocket Floodlight With Magnet 360° 7W Cob Led - Green
£38.36
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey LED3602R 360° 7 SMD 3W Rechargeable Inspection Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Sealey LED3602R features a unique swivel tilt function which enables the light source to be positioned in any direction. Each lamp houses seven super bright SMD LEDs providing up to 350 lumens output with a 120° spread of light illuminating the whole work area. This model also includes a handy 3W directional torch for added versatility. This unit also features a patented magnetic 360° swivel base, and is completed with an integrated 3.7V 2.2Ah battery and included micro USB cable and mains plug for easy charging. This handheld rechargeable inspection lamp with a high Colour Rendering Index (CRI) is suitable for accurate colour matching. The light produced by the COB LED is ideal for detecting swirls and differences in paint colour when touching up areas of bodywork.
£39.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk