Sealey Rechargeable Adjustable Focus Aluminium Hand Torch

Sealey Rechargeable Adjustable Focus Aluminium Hand Torch Black

Sealey Rechargeable Adjustable Focus Aluminium Hand Torch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.11
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

In stock
£28.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Rechargeable With Usb Port Led449

1-3 working days
£30.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Led449 Aluminium Torch 10W T6 Cree Led Adjustable Focus Rechargeable

In stock
£30.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Rechargeable Adjustable Focus Aluminium Hand Torch

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Rechargeable Adjustable Focus Aluminium Hand Torch is a professional-grade LED torch designed for tradespeople requiring reliable illumination on site. With a powerful 10W SMD LED producing 720 lumens on high power, this torch delivers extremely bright white light with an impressive working range of up to 200 metres, making it ideal for work in large commercial spaces, outdoor construction sites, or any environment where powerful illumination is essential. The adjustable focus mechanism allows quick transition from concentrated spotlight to wide area coverage with a simple twist of the head, providing versatility for different tasks. The lightweight aluminium housing ensures durability whilst remaining comfortable to carry throughout the working day. Two power settings offer flexibility, with full 720-lumen output for maximum visibility or a 30% energy-saving mode at 210 lumens for extended runtime, delivering up to 5 hours of continuous use on the lower setting. Powered by
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey LED1800PB Rechargeable Portable Floodlight & Power Bank 20W SMD LED
£32.01
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey, Rechargeable Spray Gun Light, 100lm, 5W SMD LED - SGL01,Black/Red
£40.86
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rechargeable Portable Floodlight & Power Bank 20W COB LED
£33.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Pressure Sprayer, 2L, Adjustable Nozzle - SCSG2R
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Aluminium Torch with Adjustable Focus 60W SMD LED - LED4494
£34.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery