Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & 9W SMD LED

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight Torch Lamp 18W Cob & 9W Smd Led Led18Wfl

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & 9W SMD LED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.82
Free Delivery

Sealey LED18WFL Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & 9W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible 18W Floodlight Work Light

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible 18W Floodlight Work Light

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight Torch Lamp 18W Cob & 9W Smd Led Led18Wfl

1-3 working days
£42.08
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey, 18W COB & 9W SMD LED Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight - LED18WFL, Black and Green

In stock
£42.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & SMD LED LED18WFL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

Sealey, 18W COB & 9W SMD LED Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight - LED18WFL, Black and Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & 9W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Rechargeable Flexible 18W Floodlight Work Light and Tripod
£63.06
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & SMD LED - LED18WFL
£40.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & SMD LED - LED18WFL
£40.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Under-Bonnet Light 10W COB LED, 1600lm - LED142, Silver/Green
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Flexible Floodlight 18W COB & 9W SMD LED

Cheapest offer

USB Output: 5V?1A / Warranty: 1 year / Colour Temperature: 6500k / You Might Also Need: TRI01, SSP3, BM04HX / Manufacturer Part Number: LED18WFL / Charging Time: 9hr / Nett Weight: 0.60kg / Type: Floodlights / Operating Time: 3hr high 9hr SMD mode / Lumen Output: COB - 1500 lumenSMD - 600 lumen / LED Type: 18W COB and 2 x 9W SMD / IP Rating: IP20 / Battery: 3.7V Li-ion 4.4Ah / Power: 18W
£40.82
ebay.co.uk