Sealey Rechargeable Sensor Function LED Head Torch Black / Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable Sensor Function LED Head Torch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto-Sensor 3W COB LED & 1W SMD LED - HT300R

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.98
1.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto-Sensor 3W COB LED & 1W SMD LED - HT300R

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto-Sensor 3W COB LED & 1W SMD LED - HT300R

In stock
£25.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto-Sensor 3W COB LED & 1W SMD LED - HT300R

In stock
£25.55
Free Delivery

Sealey 3W Cob Led & 1W Smd Led Rechargeable Headlight With Auto-Sensor Ht300R

1-3 working days
£27.41
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto-Sensor 3W COB LED & 1W SMD LED - HT300R

In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto-Sensor 3W COB LED & 1W SMD LED - HT300R

In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Rechargeable Sensor Function LED Head Torch Black / Green

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Rechargeable Sensor Function LED Head Torch is a versatile hands-free lighting solution designed for tradespeople working in confined spaces and low-light environments. This rechargeable headlamp features dual LED technology with a 3W COB and 1W SMD configuration, delivering up to 300 lumens of bright, focused illumination for detailed work. The hands-free sensor function allows you to activate the torch with a simple wave of your hand, ideal when wearing gloves or working with tools. The headlamp includes three SMD LEDs that can be detached to function as a separate mini worklight with integrated magnet, offering flexible lighting options for electrical, plumbing, or mechanical work. Powered by a 3.7V 1000mAh Li-Poly rechargeable battery, the torch provides up to 4 hours of continuous runtime using the COB LED. The included 0.5m USB cable enables convenient charging from standard USB sources, with charging and battery indicator lights to monitor power status. Suitable for e
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Rechargeable Auto Sensor LED Head Torch Black / Red
£16.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey HT111R 5W Cob LED Rechargeable Head Torch with Auto Sensor, Red
£36.20
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 2W & 1.5W SMD LED Rechargeable Clip Light with Auto-Sensor - HT02LED
£14.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Head Torch LED360HTR - 2W COB LED, Rechargeable, Auto-Sensor - Red
£11.15
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49