Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB - LED315, Black/Red

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight LED315 - 15W COB LED - Black/Red

Sealey LED315 Rechargeable Work Light 15W COB LED Lighting Torch Garage Auto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB - LED315, Black/Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.77
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB LED - LED315

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB LED - LED315

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB - LED315, Black/Red

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LED315 Rechargeable Work Light 15W COB LED Lighting Torch Garage Auto

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LED315 Rechargeable Work Light 15W COB LED Lighting Torch Garage Auto

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LED315 Rechargeable Work Light 15W COB LED Lighting Torch Garage Auto

£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB - LED315, Black/Red

Cheapest offer

15W COB Rechargeable Worklight. 360° Rotatable LED light capable of producing up to 1000 Lumens. Includes a hanging hook and a strong magnet for multiple applications. Built-in rechargeable 2000mAh lithium-ion battery. Power level indicator. Emergency power bank function. Supplied with Micro USB cable for input/output charging. Run time of 3hrs. Charging time of 3-4hrs. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CTI120 Portable Compressor Pump Rechargeable Tyre Inflator Powerbank LED
£58.97
GBP 58.97 / See Description
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CTI120 Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Power Bank with Worklight
£84.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED1800PB Rechargeable Portable Floodlight & Power Bank 20W SMD LED
£32.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED315 Rechargeable Worklight 15W COB LED
£38.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable/12V Tyre Inflator & Power Bank with Worklight - CTI140
£50.68
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery