Sealey Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White Stri

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,293.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,301.46
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Premier™ Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,339.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Wide Topchest & Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue with White Stripes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,351.99
GBP 1,351.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Premier Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination

£1,369.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style Wide 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest

Unknown
£1,420.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Retro Style Wide 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Blue / White

1-3 days
£1,420.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Topchest Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue/White Premier Retro Style Extra-Wide

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,494.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Retro Extra-Wide Combo 10 Drawer - Blue/White Stripes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,498.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White Stri

Cheapest offer

Size: 1100 x 460 x 1535mm / Clam Shell Top: 960 x 430 x 80mm (restricted) / UPC: 5054511038286 / MPN: AP41COMBOBWS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12019546838 / Depth: 1 / Colour: Blue / Capacity: Complete Size 1100 x 460 x 1535mm / Medium Drawer (x4): 945 x 400 x 60mm / Item Height: 1535mm / Overall Size (W x D x H): 1100 x 460 x 1535mm / Features: Ball Bearing Slides / Finish: Glossy / Number of Items: 1 / X-Large Drawer (x1): 945 x 400 x 210mm / Size (W x D x H): 1100 x 460 x 1040mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP41COMBOBWS / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Blue White Stripes 10 Drawer Retro Style Extra Wide Topchest / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 0.00kg / Type: Tool Box Stack / EAN: 5054511038286 / Number of Drawers: 10 / GTIN: 5054511038286 / Model: AP41COMBOBWS / Large Drawer (x2): 945 x 400 x 135mm / Item Weight: 0.00kg
£1,293.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP28102 Mid-Box 2 Drawer Retro Style
£205.57
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest 4 Drawer - Black with Red Anodised Dr
£358.14
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina
£890.82
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery