Sealey AK3987 Hand Held Riveter

Sealey Riveter AK3987 Hand Held

Sealey AK3987 Hand Held Riveter

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£31.50
Delivery from £6.89

SEALEY AK3987 Hand Riveter/Rivet Gun Aluminum Stainless Steel Rivets 2.4mm-4.8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Hand Riveter 210mm 2.4-4.8mm Rivet Gun Blind Pop Rivets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK3987 Hand Riveter Rivet Gun 4 Nozzles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK3987 Hand Riveter Rivet Gun 4 Nozzles

£32.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Hand Riveter AK3987

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Hand Riveter Curve Design With Rubber Grip Handle 210mm Black Ak3987

1-3 working days
£34.81
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK3987 Hand Riveter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.06
Free Delivery

Sealey AK3987 Riveter

Unknown
£35.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AK3987 Hand Held Riveter

Cheapest offer

Sealey AK3987 Hand Riveter. Curve design provides integral strength. Rubber grip handle for added comfort. Supplied with four rivet nozzles to accept 2.4mm(3/32"), 3.2mm(1/8"), 4mm(5/32") and 4.8mm(3/16") rivets.
£31.50
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak3987 Hand Riveter
£27.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3987 Hand Riveter
£52.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riveter - Sealey AK3987 New
£41.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery