Sealey Roll cab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Red AP33459

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.99
GBP 459.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AP33459 Rollcab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Unknown
£471.30

Rollcab 5 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.39
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Rollcab 5 Drawer With Ball-bearing Slides - Red

3 to 5 days
£481.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Rollcab 5 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red Ap33459

1-3 working days
£484.96
Free Delivery

Rollcab 5 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red

3-5 days
£487.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 5 Drawer - Red AP33459

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£487.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red Tool Chest AP33459

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£488.56
Free Delivery

Sealey AP33459 Rollcab 5 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red

3-5 working days
£493.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Tool Box Top chest, Mid Box & Roll cab 14 Drawer Stack Red AP22STACK
£661.15
GBP 695.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tools AP2505B Rollcab Roll Cab Toolbox Ball Bearing Runners Black Grey
£307.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roll cab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides SealeyAP2406
£579.45
GBP 609.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Roll cab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Red AP33459
£436.99
GBP 459.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Box Top chest, Mid Box & Roll cab 14 Drawer Stack Black AP22BSTACK
£660.20
GBP 694.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Roll cab 5 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Red AP33459

Cheapest offer

Size: Large / Item Diameter: Superline Pro / Manufacturer Part Number: AP33459 / UPC: 5051747470606 / MPN: AP33459 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12017002297 / Depth: 465 / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chest / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5051747470606 / Number of Drawers: 5 / GTIN: 5051747470606 / Item Height: 85 cm / Height: 850 / Features: Lockable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 685 / Item Weight: 50 kg
£436.99
ebay.co.uk