Sealey AP26479TG Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/Black

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg

Sealey AP26479TG Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£479.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black AP26479TG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.86
Free Delivery

Sealey AP26479TG Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg

1-3 working days
£498.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

In stock
£501.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Grey/Black AP26479TG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£503.49
GBP 529.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

In stock
£504.83
Free Delivery

Sealey AP26479TG Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

In stock
£516.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black
£550.04
GBP 578.99 / Unit
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP3407 Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red
£476.66
Compare 38 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Rollcab 7 Drawer Mechanics Tool Box/Chest - Red & Grey AP22507BB
£245.50
GBP 245.50 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APPD7G Superline PRO® Push-To-Open Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green
£428.95
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red/Grey AP22507BB
£287.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP26479TG Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

All heavy gauged steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability. Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads. Full height rear locking mechanism locks full-length drawers in multiple locations. Added security provided by cylinder locks. Supplied with two keys. Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish. Includes four extra-heavy-duty Ø125mm PU/PP alloy wheels two castors with large toe locks and two fixed wheels. Rollcabs feature a high polished chrome handle to enable smooth manoeuvrability. Also includes a 6mm thick top mat. Drawers ideally sized for fitting Sealey themed tool trays. Each drawer features stainless steel drawer pulls and non-slip liners.7 Drawer Rollcab with Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/Black• All heavy gauged steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.• Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior pe
£479.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com