Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Black

Sealey Rollcab AP41120B Superline Pro 12-Drawer Ball Bearing Slides Heavy Duty Black

Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£945.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer Tool Chest Storage Lock Black

Cheapest Price
£945.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer Ball-bearing Slides Heavy-duty - Black

3 to 5 days
£958.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Black Ap41120B

1-3 working days
£967.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Black Tool Chest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£968.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap41120B Rollcab 12 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-Duty - Black

3-5 days
£974.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Black AP41120B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£974.35
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41120B Rollcab 12 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Black

3-5 working days
£975.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 12 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Black Tool Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£982.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Rollcab 12 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Black | AP41120B | GSF Car Parts
£1,056.02
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 12 Drawer - Black

Cheapest offer

X-Large 1/2 Drawer (x1): 290 x 385 x 225mm / Nett Weight: 93.70kg / Type: Tool Chests / Medium 1/2 Drawer (x2): 290 x 385 x 70mm / Warranty: 5 years / You Might Also Need: APCHB, AK2312, AP41119B, AP41149B, APPBB / Large 1/2 Drawer (x1): 290 x 385 x 145mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP41120B / Medium Drawer (x7): 560 x 385 x 70mm / Overall Size: 1050 x 465 x 1005mm / Large Drawer (x1): 920 x 385 x 105mm
£945.63
ebay.co.uk