Sealey Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels 11 Drawer 1430mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Rollcab - PTB143011

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,169.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels 11 Drawer 1430mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Rollcab - PTB143011

In stock
£1,182.41
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB143011 Rollcab 11 Drawer 1430Mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Black

3-5 working days
£1,184.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels 11 Drawer 1430mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Rollcab - PTB143011

In stock
£1,252.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels 11 Drawer 1430mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Rollcab - PTB143011

In stock
£1,252.37
Free Delivery

Sealey 11 Drawer Heavy Duty Tool Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£1,291.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 11 Drawer Heavy Duty Tool Roller Cabinet Black

1-3 days
£1,291.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Rollcab 11 Drawer 1430Mm Extra-wide Heavy-duty Black

3 to 5 days
£1,333.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Rollcab 11 Drawer 1430mm Heavy-Duty Black Ptb143011

1-3 working days
£1,347.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Topchest AP4106BE 6-Drawer 1030mm Soft-Close Drawers & Power Strip Black
£643.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP3407 Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Red
£491.22
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APPD7G Superline PRO® Push-To-Open Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green
£428.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP28COMBO2 Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Roll
£934.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels 11 Drawer 1430mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Rollcab - PTB143011

Cheapest offer

SEALEY - PTB143011 Rollcab 11 Drawer 1430mm Heavy-Duty Black
£1,169.92
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.