1x Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Sealey Roller Cabinet Rollcab AP41206BR – 6-Drawer Wide Retro, Black with Red Anodised Pulls

1x Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£754.33
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£765.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style - Black with Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£767.27
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41206BR Premier™ Retro Style Wide Rollcab 6 Drawer - Black with Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£781.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap41206Br Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style - Black/Red Drawer Pulls

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£794.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap41206Br Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style - Black/Red Drawer Pulls

In stock
£802.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 6 Drawer Wide Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£826.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Retro Style 6 Drawer Wide Roller Cabinet Black / Red

1-3 days
£826.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Ap41206Br Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style - Black/Red Drawer Pulls

In stock
£840.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1x Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer Wide Retro Style Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Cheapest offer

Number of Drawers: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP41206BR / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Lockable, Ball Bearing Slides, Wheels / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Country of Origin: China
£754.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 15 Drawer Mobile Trolley with Wooden Worktop 1549mm - AP6115BE
£1,851.80
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White Stri
£1,420.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey AP28204BWS Rollcab 4 Drawer Retro Style- Blue with White St...
£449.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey APLHTB Side Cabinet For Long Handle Tools - Black
£59.95
Compare 38 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95