Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 14mm Cut Depth 50mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss14L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter 14mm 50mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ø14mm HSS Mag Drill Bit - Cut Depth 50mm - RBHSS14L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø14mm HSS Mag Drill Bit - Cut Depth 50mm - RBHSS14L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø14mm HSS Mag Drill Bit - Cut Depth 50mm - RBHSS14L

In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø14mm HSS Mag Drill Bit - Cut Depth 50mm - RBHSS14L

In stock
£25.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø14mm HSS Mag Drill Bit - Cut Depth 50mm - RBHSS14L

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø14mm HSS Mag Drill Bit - Cut Depth 50mm - RBHSS14L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 14mm Cut Depth 50mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss14L

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from HSS M2 steel for fast and accurate hole drilling. Universal 19mm Weldon shank means this rotabor is suitable for use with Sealey and other leading brands of magnetic drills. Available in 25mm and 50mm cutting depths.Manufactured from HSS M2 steel for fast and accurate hole drilling. Universal 19mm Weldon shank means this rotabor is suitable for use with Sealey and other leading brands of magnetic drills. Available in 25mm and 50mm cutting depths.
£23.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø26mm - Cut Depth 50mm
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø24mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£26.45
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey RBHSS51S Worksafe 51mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm
£78.03
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø20mm - Cut Depth 50mm
£26.45
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Mag Drill Cutter Rotabor HSS Weldon Shank Ø34mm – 25mm Cut Depth
£21.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95