Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø16mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 16mm Cut Depth 25mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss16S

Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø16mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Delivery from £3.50

Worksafe RBHSS16S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø16mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Unknown
£16.80

Sealey Worksafe HSS Metal Mag Drill Rotabor Cutters, Choose 12mm to 51mm Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø16mm - Cut Depth 25mm - RBHSS16S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø16mm - Cut Depth 25mm - RBHSS16S

£17.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 16mm Cut Depth 25mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss16S

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey RBHSS16S Worksafe 16mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® 16mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm RBHSS16S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø16mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Cheapest offer

Item Height: 0.010 / Model: RBHSS16S / Item Length: 0.010 / Item Width: 0.010
£16.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø26mm - Cut Depth 50mm
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø24mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£26.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey RBHSS36L Rotabor Cutter Hss Ø36Mm - Cut Depth 50Mm
£28.93
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø20mm - Cut Depth 50mm
£26.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Mag Drill Cutter Rotabor HSS Weldon Shank Ø34mm – 25mm Cut Depth
£21.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95