Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø12mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter 12mm 25mm

Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø12mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Delivery from £3.50

Worksafe RBHSS12S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø12mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Unknown
£14.40

Sealey Worksafe HSS Metal Mag Drill Rotabor Cutters, Choose 12mm to 51mm Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
GBP 14.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø12mm - Cut Depth 25mm - RBHSS12S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø12mm - Cut Depth 25mm - RBHSS12S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Worksafe® 12mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm RBHSS12S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 12mm Cut Depth 25mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss12S

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey RBHSS12S Worksafe 12mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm

£17.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø12mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Cheapest offer

Item Height: 0.010 / Model: RBHSS12S / Item Length: 0.010 / Item Width: 0.010
£14.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey RBHSS44L Worksafe 44mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 50mm
£39.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RBHSS51S Worksafe 51mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm
£81.64
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Worksafe HSS Metal Mag Drill Rotabor Cutters, Choose 12mm to 51mm Bits
£82.40
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey RBHSS46L Worksafe 46mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 50mm
£41.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Mag Drill Cutter Rotabor HSS Weldon Shank Ø34mm – 25mm Cut Depth
£21.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95