Sealey Rp4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

Sealey RP4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

Sealey Rp4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.16
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey RP4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 12mm...

Unknown
£13.20

Sealey Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 12mm Pack of 200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Rp4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.71
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey RP4812 Aluminium Peel Back Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 12mm - Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Rp4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Peel Back Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 12mm - Pack of 200 RP4812

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12mm Pack Of 200 Rp4812

1-3 working days
£16.52
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Rp4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Rp4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 X 12Mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest offer

Features:Aluminium peel back type rivets Standard flange Manufactured to DIN 7337 Specifications:Model No: RP4812Size (Metric): 4 8 x 12mmSize (Imperial): 3/16" x 7/16"Grip Range: 2-6mmPack Quantity: 200Height: 205Width: 99Length: 59, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.16
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey RP4812 Aluminium Peel Back Rivet 4.8 x 12mm Standard Flange Pack of 200
£14.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey RP4812 Aluminium Peel Back Standard Flange Rivet 4.8 x 12mm - Pack of 200
£33.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Peel Back Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 12mm Pack of 200 - Sealey RP4812
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery