Sealey Rs132 Roadstart Emergency Power Pack & Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

Used Offers from £143.99

Sealey Rs132 Roadstart Emergency Power Pack & Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.99
Free Delivery

Sealey RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter + Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.57
Free Delivery

Sealey RS132 12V 900A RoadStart Emergency Jump Starter with Air Compressor

£106.49
Free Delivery

Sealey RoadStartï Emergency Jump Starter with Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rs132 Roadstart Emergency Power Pack & Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

In stock
£109.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Rs132 Roadstart Emergency Power Pack & Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Roadstart Emergency Power Pack with Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Roadstart Emergency Power Pack with Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

£111.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Rs132 Roadstart Emergency Power Pack & Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

In stock
£117.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Rs132 Roadstart Emergency Power Pack & Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Amps

Cheapest offer

Features:Composite case with moulded rubber protection, integral battery cable storage and carry handle LED Battery condition, polarity check and charge indicators Features independent onoff switch which allows the positive clamp to be connected without the risk of sparking and an integral LED work light for use at night Integral air compressor with pressure gauge for accurately toppingpumping up tyres Fitted with 12V power socket that will accept any 12V device fitted with a vehicle accessory socket plug and two 5V USB charging ports for phones and tablets
£103.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

iTechCover USB Cable Charging Cord Charger Power Lead Compatible with Sealey RS132 RoadStart Emergency Power Pack / (2m / 6.6ft) / (22AWG) 5V 2A / Black
£7.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RS132 RoadStart® 12V Emergency Jump Starter with Air Compressor 900
£146.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter with Air Compressor 12V 900 Peak Am
£123.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery