Sealey 2 Piece Multifunction Trim Pry Bar Set

Sealey RT07 Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set 2Pc

Sealey 2 Piece Multifunction Trim Pry Bar Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 2 Piece Multifunction Trim Pry Bar Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel 2 Pieces Rt07

1-3 working days
£20.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 2pc Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set - RT07

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

Sealey 2pc Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set - RT07

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.87
Free Delivery

Sealey 2pc Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set - RT07

In stock
£20.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 2pc Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set - RT07

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2pc Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set - RT07

In stock
£21.01
Free Delivery

Sealey 2pc Heavy-Duty Trim Tool Set - RT07

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 2 Piece Multifunction Trim Pry Bar Set

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 2 Piece Multifunction Trim Pry Bar Set is a versatile scraper and prying tool designed for trim removal, bodywork applications and general workshop tasks. Constructed from stainless steel, this corrosion-resistant set provides reliable performance in demanding professional environments where moisture and exposure to the elements are common concerns. This multifunction set comprises two complementary tools for different applications. The compact 170 x 25mm mini bar features integrated 1/4", 5/16", 3/8" and 1/2" wrench sizes alongside a nail puller and bottle opener, making it an ideal companion for tradespeople who value tools that perform multiple functions. The larger 240 x 40mm pry bar offers increased leverage for more demanding prying tasks and includes a built-in nail puller for efficient fastener removal. Both bars function as effective scrapers for removing decals, adhesive residue and surface materials, whilst their design allows careful prying of delicate materials
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)