Sealey RT6K Trim & Upholstery Set 6Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey RT6K Trim and Upholstery, Set of 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.99

*CLEAR* Sealey RT6K Trim and Upholstery, Set of 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.68
1.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

*CLEAR* Sealey RT6K Trim and Upholstery, Set of 6

In stock
£21.17
Free Delivery

SEALEY RT6K Trim removal kit

4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

Sealey Trim & Upholstery Set 6Pc Rt6K

1-3 working days
£21.54
Delivery from £6.00

*CLEAR* Sealey RT6K Trim and Upholstery, Set of 6

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Sealey RT6K 6 Piece Trim and Upholstery Tool Set

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey RT6K 6 Piece Trim and Upholstery Tool Set

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Trim & Upholstery Set 6Pc | RT6K | GSF Car Parts
£19.27
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK9894 Heavy Lift Suction Cup With Vacuum Grip Indicator
£46.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RT6K Trim & Upholstery Set 6Pc

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from glass reinforced nylon to minimize panel damage and marking. Includes five trim and upholstery tools plus trim clip removal pliers with spring loaded handles. Supplied in storage case.6pc Trim & Upholstery Set• Manufactured from glass reinforced nylon to minimize panel damage and marking.• Includes five trim and upholstery tools plus trim clip removal pliers with spring loaded handles.• Supplied in storage case.• Model No. RT6KModel No: RT6K:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.75kg:PTDSEART6K
£16.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.