Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner 16Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.07
Free Delivery

Siegen Combination Spanner 16mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Combination Spanner

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Walldrive Combi Spanner Chrome Vanadium Steel Polished Finish 16mm S01016

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner, 16mm, 200mm x 21mm x 49mm, Silver

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner, 16mm, 200mm x 21mm x 49mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.08
Free Delivery

Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner, 16mm, 200mm x 21mm x 49mm, Silver

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner, 16mm, 200mm x 21mm x 49mm, Silver

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner, 16mm, 200mm x 21mm x 49mm, Silver

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Combination Spanner 16mm | S01016 | GSF Car Parts
£3.59
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01016 Combination Spanner 16Mm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish. Hardened tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance. Open-end and 12-point WallDrive® ring combination.16mm Combination Spanner• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish.• Hardened tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance.• Open-end and 12-point WallDrive® ring combination.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01016Model No: S01016:Brand: Siegen:Length: 200mm:Nett Weight: 0.11kg:Set Model No(s): -:Size: 16mm:PTDSEAS01016
£3.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com