Sealey S01055 2 Drawer Portable Tool Chest With 90 Piece Tool Kit

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £139.95

Sealey S01055 2 Drawer Portable Tool Chest With 90 Piece Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£159.00
Free Delivery

Siegen S01055 Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with 90pc Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.21
Free Delivery

Siegen S01055 Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with 90pc Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with 90pc Tool Kit S01055

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.31
Free Delivery

Sealey S01055 2 Drawer Portable Tool Chest With 90 Piece Tool Kit

£182.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with 90pc Tool Kit S01055

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S01055, Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with 90pc Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with 90pc Tool Kit S01055

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Portable Tool Chest Box Storage Cabinet 2 Drawers 90 Pcs Tool Kit S01055

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey S01055 2 Drawer Portable Tool Chest With 90 Piece Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

The Sealey s01055 is a 2 drawer portable tool chest supplied with a 90 piece tool kit. The tool chest includes 1/4" and 1/2"Sq drive socket set, hex keys, spanners, pliers, screwdrivers and bits. Housed in a sturdy, fully portable metal tool chest. S01055 Includes 1/4" and 1/2"Sq drive socket set, hex keys, spanners, pliers, screwdrivers and bits 1/4"Sq Drive Sockets; 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13mm, 1/4"Sq Drive Accessories; Flip Reverse Quick Release Ratchet Wrench, 75mm Extension Bar, Universal Joint, Spinner Handle, 1/2"Sq Drive Sockets; 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm, 1/2"Sq Drive Accessories; Flip Reverse Quick Release Ratchet Wrench, 250mm Extension Bar, Spark Plug Sockets - 16, 21mm, Universal Joint, Combination Spanners; 6, 7 ,8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22mm, Hex Keys; 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10mm, 175mm Combination Pliers, 200mm Long Nose Pliers, 150mm Side Cutters, Screwdrivers; Slotted - 5 x 75, 6 x 100mm, Phill
£159.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Siegen by Sealey 2 Drawer Portable Tool Chest with 90pc Tool Kit - S01055
£169.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01055 Siegen Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with Tool Kit 90pc
£164.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01055 Siegen Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with Tool Kit 90pc
£230.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01218 6 Piece Electrical VDE Tool Set 6pc
£49.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen Portable Tool Chest 2 Drawer with Tool Kit 90pc
£164.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery