Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set 10Pc Internal/External

Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set - Internal & External, 10Pc

Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set 10Pc Internal/External

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 10pc S01064

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.24
Free Delivery

Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set 10Pc Internal/External

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.25
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set, Internal/External, 10 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Siegen Circlip Pliers Set 10pc Internal/External - Part No. S01064

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Siegen Circlip Pliers Set 10pc Internal/External - Part No. S01064

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey S01064 Siegen Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 10pc

£37.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set, Internal/External, 10 Pieces

In stock
£38.28
Free Delivery

Siegen S01064 Circlip Pliers Set 10pc Internal/External

Unknown
£38.35
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Circlip Pliers Set 10Pc Internal/external | S01064 | GSF Car Parts
£38.56
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01064 Circlip Pliers Set 10Pc Internal/External

Cheapest offer

Heat treated steel construction with blackened finish for strength and resistance to corrosion. All circlip pliers feature reversible joints enabling use for either external or internal circlips. Fitted with comfortable vinyl grips. Set includes two 125mm picks for hard-to-reach or dropped clips. Supplied in storage case.10pc Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set• Heat treated steel construction with blackened finish for strength and resistance to corrosion.• All circlip pliers feature reversible joints enabling use for either external or internal circlips.• Fitted with comfortable vinyl grips.• Contents: Bent; 140 x Ø1mm 140 x Ø1.2mm 190 x Ø1.8mm 215 x Ø2.3mm Straight; 150 x Ø1mm 150 x Ø1.2mm 200 x Ø1.8mm 230 x Ø2.3mm.• Set includes two 125mm picks for hard-to-reach or dropped clips.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01064Model No: S01064:Brand: Siegen:Contents: Tip Diameter:140mm Bent: 1mm:150mm Straight: 1mm:140mm Bent: 1.2mm:150mm Straight: 1.2mm:190mm Ben
£33.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com