Siegen 9 Piece Long Tri-Star Key Set

Sealey S01096 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long

Siegen 9 Piece Long Tri-Star Key Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 9 Piece Long Tri-Star Key Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TRX-Star Key Set 9pc Extra-Long - Part No. S01096

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star Key Set 9pc Extra-Long - Part No. S01096

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Key Set 9 Pcs Extra-Long Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel S01096

1-3 working days
£11.66
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen ExtraLong TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01096 **

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen ExtraLong TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01096 **

In stock
£12.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen ExtraLong TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01096 **

In stock
£12.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen ExtraLong TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01096 **

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Siegen 9 Piece Long Tri-Star Key Set

Cheapest offer

The Siegen 9 Piece Long Tri-Star Key Set is a professional-grade torx key set designed for accessing hard-to-reach fasteners across a wide range of applications. Manufactured from heat-treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel, these extended-reach keys combine exceptional strength with lasting durability for demanding workshop and on-site use. The blackened finish provides corrosion resistance whilst reducing reflective glare during precision work. With keys ranging from 90mm to 230mm in length and covering sizes T10 through to T50, this comprehensive set addresses the most common torx fastener requirements encountered by mechanics, engineers and maintenance professionals. The set arrives in an easy-access storage case featuring a hanging tag for organised workshop storage and rapid key selection when working under time pressure. This practical storage solution helps protect the keys from damage whilst keeping the full range immediately accessible. Features and Benefits: • Heat-treat
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Siegen S01096 TRX-Star* Key Set 9pc Extra-Long
£10.52
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey S01096 Siegen Extra-Long TRX-Star Key Set 9pc
£30.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery