Sealey S01099 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Imperial S01099

1-3 working days
£11.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc S01099

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

Sealey S01099 Siegen Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
Free Delivery

Sealey S01099 Siegen Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc S01099

3-5 days
£13.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 9 Pieces Extra-Long Imperial Blackened Finish S01099

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 9 Pieces Extra-Long Imperial Blackened Finish S01099

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Siegen By Sealey 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Allen Key Hex Set - Imperial - S01099, Silver
£8.63
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey S01099 Siegen Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc
£22.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Imperial | S01099 | GSF Car Parts
£9.60
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01099 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Imperial

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a blackened finish. Keys range in length from 90mm to 230mm and in size from 1/16 to 3/8. Ball-end allows key to drive fixing at up to 30°. Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial• Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a blackened finish.• Keys range in length from 90mm to 230mm and in size from 1/16 to 3/8.• Ball-end allows key to drive fixing at up to 30°.• Contents: 1/16 5/64 3/32 1/8 5/32 3/16 1/4 5/16 3/8.• Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01099Model No: S01099:Brand: Siegen:Contents: 1/16PTDSEAS01099
£8.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com